Menu:
  • Home
  • Class Standings
  • Story Board™
  • Team Search
  • Rider Search
  • Fastest Laps

  • myrealtimescoring.com
    19th Annual 24 Hours of Great Glen
    Class Standings:

     

    Sat. Aug 09 &
    Sun. Aug 10,
    2014

    Display Fastest for class Solo Male (0-39)

    Race standings for Solo Male (0-39) class

    Switch to ELAPSED TIME display
    Place | team# | team name lap
    1
    lap
    2
    lap
    3
    lap
    4
    lap
    5
    lap
    6
    lap
    7
    lap
    8
    lap
    9
    lap
    10
    lap
    11
    lap
    12
    lap
    13
    lap
    14
    lap
    15
    lap
    16
    lap
    17
    lap
    18
    lap
    19
    lap
    20
    lap
    21
    lap
    22
    lap
    23
    laps
    (finish time)
    1#2 Kenneth Wiley 0:59 0:59 0:55 0:58 1:01 0:58 1:02 1:03 1:08 1:08 1:13 1:04 1:07 1:11 1:17 1:08 1:03 1:03 1:04 1:09 1:08 1:06 0:58 23 (12:43:29)
    2#3 Dave MacLeay 1:02 0:57 0:57 0:58 0:59 0:59 1:00 1:00 1:12 1:10 1:07 1:03 1:08 1:04 1:05 1:11 1:08 1:06 1:00 1:06 1:04 1:12 1:26 23 (12:53:30)
    3#1 Jay Dietershagen 1:00 0:58 0:58 0:59 1:01 1:00 1:00 1:06 1:07 1:10 1:11 1:13 1:12 1:21 1:17 1:12 1:12 1:12 1:20 1:25 1:21     21 (12:14:44)
    4#8 jonathon dodge 0:50 0:55 0:55 0:54 0:56 0:58 0:56 0:58 0:58 1:04 1:13 1:05 1:10 1:54 3:06 1:00 1:03 1:01 1:03 1:07 1:27     21 (12:32:00)
    5#12 Ben Eck 1:07 0:57 1:01 1:04 1:07 1:06 1:06 1:31 1:10 1:15 1:17 1:26 1:16 1:21 1:15 1:45 1:10 1:17 1:17 1:12       20 (12:39:37)
    6#13 Luke Plummer 1:03 0:58 1:03 1:04 1:07 1:06 1:06 1:31 1:10 1:14 1:18 1:25 1:16 1:21 1:16                 15 (05:59:38)
    7#10 Justin Walsh 1:01 0:56 1:27 1:50 1:39 2:15 1:55 1:44 1:24 1:43 2:57 1:23 2:45                     13 (10:58:26)
    8#14 Matthew Danis 0:59 1:01 1:10 1:24 1:22 1:38 1:35 2:40 4:40 3:13 1:53 1:45                       12 (11:19:24)
    9#11 Ken Gowell 1:09 1:07 1:31 1:24 1:18 1:22 1:50 1:21 1:56 5:54 2:51                         11 (09:43:31)
    10#4 Eric Barnes 1:07 1:13 1:36 1:58 3:22 1:39 8:13 1:17 1:56 1:37                           10 (11:55:40)
    11#7 Jonathan Sawn 1:01 0:59 1:02 1:04 1:07 1:07 1:20 1:12                               8 (20:52:16)
    12#9 Justin Piskura 0:57 0:56 1:05 2:18 1:06 1:06 11:29                                 7 (06:57:35)
    13#5 Jeffrey Palmer 1:33 1:59 1:59 2:51 1:32 12:09                                   6 (10:04:30)
    Switch to ELAPSED TIME display





    To report an error or other timing issue,
    please contact a RealTime official at the Start/Finish
    Good luck, have a fun and safe race!
    Consulting services provided by
    iPlayOutside
    keeping you up to date on what's happening, Outside!
    www.iPlayOutside.com

    Page generation took 0.034 seconds