Menu:
  • Home
  • Class Standings
  • Story Board™
  • Team Search
  • Rider Search
  • Fastest Laps

  • myrealtimescoring.com
    20th Annual 24 Hours of Great Glen
    Class Standings:

     

    Sat. Aug 08 &
    Sun. Aug 09,
    2015

    Display Fastest Laps (20 deep)
    for class:
    Fastest lap stats updated 01:44:54 PM

    Fastest Male lap time for : 0:36:25
    Dereck Treadwell of team Dr Naylors, Not Just Your Teets

    Fastest Female lap time for : 0:43:01
    Jane Lemasurier of team Flying Wombats

    Fastest lap time for Solo Single Speed: 0:47:32
    Chapell Miller of team Miller, Chapell

    Fastest lap time for Solo Male (0-39): 0:46:36
    Ben Emery of team Emery, Ben

    Fastest lap time for Solo Men (40-49): 0:52:04
    Matt Fowler of team US Military Sports & Papa Wheelies

    Fastest lap time for Solo Men (50+): 0:53:54
    Steve Vosburgh of team Vosburgh, Steve

    Fastest lap time for Solo Female (0-39): 1:23:19
    Sue Lackman of team Lackman, Sue

    Fastest lap time for Solo Female (40-49): 0:55:19
    Elizabeth Bove of team Danielson Adventure Sports

    Fastest lap time for Men's Pair : 0:42:59
    Thomas Morton of team CMCC Falls Road Vet Clinic

    Fastest lap time for Co-Ed Pair: 0:44:55
    Mireille Montminy of team The Moose and the Mtn Goat

    Fastest lap time for Double Single : 0:47:48
    Scott Werner of team The Ingearless Bastards

    Fastest lap time for Men's Expert : 0:37:23
    Brian Oickle of team Pure Adrenaline

    Fastest lap time for Men's Sport : 0:40:08
    Chad Gamache of team Handsome Hamstrings

    Fastest lap time for Men's Beginner: 0:43:42
    Justin Limberger of team The good, the rad, and the gnarly

    Fastest lap time for Men's Master Open (45+): 0:44:01
    Brian Currier of team Team Pinnacle

    Fastest lap time for Women's Expert: 0:44:05
    Kathleen Lysakowski of team The Calamity Janes

    Fastest lap time for Women's Sport: 0:52:38
    Arline Guinn of team Chicks with Chains

    Fastest Male lap time for 5 Person Co-Ed: 0:38:60
    Wylie Picotte of team toptwothirds / Backcountry Magazine

    Fastest Female lap time for 5 Person Co-Ed: 0:43:01
    Jane Lemasurier of team Flying Wombats

    Fastest lap time for Cruiser Fun Class: 0:45:45
    Andrew Doherty of team Indulgence

    Fastest lap time for 12 Hour Female Solo: 1:01:00
    Kara Dunn of team Dunn, Kara

    Fastest lap time for 12 Hour Male Solo: 0:47:41
    Vladimir Capka of team CycleLoft

    Fastest lap time for 12 Hour Jr. Solo Co-Ed: 0:56:40
    Calvin Shore of team Seacoast VeloKids / Jewett Farms

    Fastest lap time for 12 Hour Womenís Pair : 1:00:11
    Kim Cole of team aR-VTT

    Fastest lap time for 12 Hour Menís Pair : 0:36:25
    Dereck Treadwell of team Dr Naylors, Not Just Your Teets

    Fastest lap time for 12 Hour Co-Ed Pair: 0:41:12
    Scott Hood of team The Jaffricans

    Fastest lap time for 12 Hour Menís Open: 0:45:26
    Jay Pelletier of team Rodeo Clowns

    Fastest lap time for 12 Hour Co-Ed Open: 0:50:12
    Bill Downing of team Defectors






    To report an error or other timing issue,
    please contact a RealTime official at the Start/Finish
    Good luck, have a fun and safe race!
    Consulting services provided by
    iPlayOutside
    keeping you up to date on what's happening, Outside!
    www.iPlayOutside.com

    Page generation took 0.025 seconds