Menu:
  • Home
  • Class Standings
  • Story Board™
  • Team Search
  • Rider Search
  • Fastest Laps
  • 24 Hour Point Series

  • Granny Gear Productions
    19th Annual 24 Hours of Great Glen
    Class Standings:

     

    Sat. Aug 09 &
    Sun. Aug 10,
    2014

    Display Fastest Laps (20 deep)
    for class:
    Fastest lap stats updated 01:59:57 PM

    Fastest 20 Male lap times for

    1: 0:36:54 - Sam Anderson of team Stan and Dan sports
    2: 0:39:50 - Don Seib of team BIKEMAN.COM
    3: 0:39:55 - Sheldon Miller of team BIKEMAN.COM
    4: 0:40:06 - Sheldon Miller of team BIKEMAN.COM
    5: 0:40:08 - Sam Anderson of team Stan and Dan sports
    6: 0:40:18 - Sam Anderson of team Stan and Dan sports
    7: 0:40:27 - Brian Lyster of team Underhillbillies
    8: 0:40:36 - Colin Reuter of team BikeReg.com
    9: 0:40:39 - Colin Reuter of team BikeReg.com
    10: 0:40:44 - Don Seib of team BIKEMAN.COM
    11: 0:41:27 - Colin Reuter of team BikeReg.com
    12: 0:41:42 - Jack Perry of team Pure Adrenaline
    13: 0:41:44 - Brian Oickle of team Pure Adrenaline
    14: 0:41:49 - Evan Huff of team BikeReg.com
    15: 0:41:49 - Sheldon Miller of team BIKEMAN.COM
    16: 0:41:59 - Corey Odermann of team Rose Bike/ Qualey Granite
    17: 0:42:01 - Sheldon Miller of team BIKEMAN.COM
    18: 0:42:03 - Colin Reuter of team BikeReg.com
    19: 0:42:12 - Brian Oickle of team Pure Adrenaline
    20: 0:42:18 - Jack Perry of team Pure Adrenaline


    Fastest 20 Female lap times for

    1: 0:47:01 - Jane LeMasurier of team The Flying Wombats
    2: 0:48:12 - Melissa Seib of team BIKEMAN.COM
    3: 0:48:40 - Jane LeMasurier of team The Flying Wombats
    4: 0:48:50 - Melissa Seib of team BIKEMAN.COM
    5: 0:48:54 - Julie Arnold of team The ringmasters
    6: 0:49:02 - Melissa Seib of team BIKEMAN.COM
    7: 0:49:19 - Jane LeMasurier of team The Flying Wombats
    8: 0:49:38 - Heather Thomas of team Jawbone
    9: 0:49:40 - Vickie Monahan of team Creature Feature
    10: 0:49:52 - Elizabeth Lyster of team Underhillbillies
    11: 0:49:57 - Avery Ellis of team Underhillbillies
    12: 0:49:59 - Christin Christoph of team Creature Feature
    13: 0:50:10 - Vickie Monahan of team Creature Feature
    14: 0:50:41 - Melissa Seib of team BIKEMAN.COM
    15: 0:50:53 - Avery Ellis of team Underhillbillies
    16: 0:51:07 - Julie Arnold of team The ringmasters
    17: 0:51:10 - Melissa Seib of team BIKEMAN.COM
    18: 0:51:12 - Lilias Ide of team Village Sport Shop Vigor
    19: 0:51:26 - Christin Christoph of team Creature Feature
    20: 0:51:36 - Christin Christoph of team Creature Feature






    To report an error or other timing issue,
    please contact a Granny Gear official at the Information Tent
    Good luck, have a fun and safe race!
    Consulting services provided by
    iPlayOutside
    keeping you up to date on what's happening, Outside!
    www.iPlayOutside.com

    Page generation took 0.018 seconds